3 Beds
1,554 sqft
$1,100,000
316 MAKANI RD Kapaa HI, 96746
Price per sqft
$707.85
Built in
1979
Property size
1,554 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
729808
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.16 Acres
Courtesy of KW Big Island, Lynsey C Russell
Listing Contact: 5628416615
On this page, not only will you see properties represented by Lynsey C Russell, you may also see properties represented by other members of Hawaii Information Service.
©2026 Hawaii Information Service. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:18 AM UTC, 5/18/2026